Caribbean Crusade for Christ Worldwide | World Outreach
15576
page-template-default,page,page-id-15576,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-title-hidden,qode_grid_1300,qode-theme-ver-10.0,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive

Workshops/Events

Workshops

Deliverance Ministry Training
4-Week Sessions
Every Monday, Each Month
February 1,8,15, 22
March 8,15,22,29
April 5,12,19,26
 May 10,17,24, 31
June 7,14,21,28
July 12,19,26
August 9,16,23,30
September 6,13,20,27
October 4,11,18,25
November 8,15,22,29
December: No sessions
 
Online Log-In & Materials will be sent upon registration!
COST: $55

Social Media Blog

Blog Talk Radio Show

Spirit Matters With Rena
www.blogtalkradio.com/spiritmatterswithrena
Inspiring and Motivating Broadcast such as….
Are We Waiting on God or Is God Waiting on Us
Breaking the Spirit of Average
Awakening the Kingdom of God Within You Series
Kingdom Journaling
… And much more!
 ♥
  
 

 

 

Feeding the Homeless, Clothes Drives, Food Drives, Health Related Community Events.